Sale!
41OuyQ9fJIL.jpg
41OuyQ9fJIL._SS500_.jpg

Hummingbird Networks Brand Compatible/Replacement for Dell 407-BBON SFP+10GbE LRM Multimode Fiber

$129.99 $65.00

1000 in stock

Hummingbird Networks Brand Compatible/Replacement for Dell 407-BBON SFP+10GbE LRM Multimode Fiber Description

Hummingbird Networks Brand Compatible/Replacement for Dell Networking SFP+ 10GbE LRM 407-BBON – H8DRR Do you need to adapt a Dell Networking or PowerConnect switch to utilize a 10GBase-LRM standard 10-Gigabit network?  This Hummingbird Networks brand 407-BBON provides full Dell compatibility with this short-range multimode standard, with transfer distances up to 722ft (220m).  This standard operates on the 1310nm optical wavelength, and supports speeds up to 10Gbps.  Each 407-BBON unit is hot-swappable and can be easily moved between your compatible pieces of Dell hardware. All of Hummingbird Networks optical transceivers are backed by a limited lifetime warranty.  Don’t overpay for upgrades!  Hummingbird Networks is here to make your upgrade path as affordable as possible – contact us for details. Compatible with: Dell Networking N2024Dell Networking N2024PDell Networking N2048Dell Networking N3024Dell Networking N3024FDell Networking N3024PDell Networking N3048Dell Networking N3048PDell Networking N4032Dell Networking N4032FDell Networking N4064Dell Networking N4064FInspiron 15 5000 Series (5548)PowerConnect 5524PowerConnect 5524PPowerConnect 5548PowerConnect 5548pPowerConnect 6224PowerConnect 6224FPowerConnect 6224PPowerConnect 6248PowerConnect 6248PPowerConnect 7024PowerConnect 7024FPowerConnect 7024PPowerConnect 7048PowerConnect 7048PPowerConnect 7048RPowerConnect 8100 SeriesPowerConnect M6348PowerConnect M8024 DEL-407-BBON-HN

Hummingbird Networks Brand Compatible/Replacement for Dell 407-BBON SFP+10GbE LRM Multimode Fiber buy

With all the service one's online store, you can find dating Hummingbird Networks Brand Compatible/Replacement for Dell 407-BBON SFP+10GbE LRM Multimode Fiber numerous styles, creates and colors. We have working with the, producing brightness, durable together with great supplements.

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Hummingbird Networks Brand Compatible/Replacement for Dell 407-BBON SFP+10GbE LRM Multimode Fiber”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *